Thursday, 31 December 2009

New Year Eve outfit.


Ok i spent whole evening remaking my jacket. xD
i love it *-* Its so MJ <3.
thats how i wanted it to be well i still dont know which heels to this but i will choose something i hope.

thank you god for the last day of this year. im so happy for it. and im looking forward till 2010
oh last hours of being child. haha thats kind of sad.
but still
i wash you al nice party and hapy new year.
i will party with my friend in central London. so see you in 2010!!!!!!!





.

Wednesday, 30 December 2009

Graphics.








ok so i made few graphics i was bored. hope you like it xD
click for bigger & credit to tomsbabybunny (me) if use ;]


Tuesday, 29 December 2009

Tickets.


aaaaaaaaa oh god i have finnally ordered hh & obi tickets.
im so happy i dont have to be woried about it anymore XD
lets just wait for them to come and i just need paris and im done with tickets hahaha
well and today is such weird day oO, its so boring, and rainy and no one is here and god -_-'
hahhahaa i heard there are rummosr about bill having GF buahaha what a rumor hahahaha
people should calm down hahahhaa

Sunday, 27 December 2009

hahaha.



hahahahahaha
i know i know its so damn old hahahahaha but hahahahaha

zorrze vitton hahaha zorrze i gabana hahahahhaa


Friday, 25 December 2009

Xmas .


today i look like this haha i have to say i like myself now hahaha!

well its xmas so we all should look nice and special haha

i watched Home Alone i was waiting for it whooooooooooole year haha
tomorrow i will watch Home Alone 2
i ate so much . we made sooooooooooooo much food for just 3 people dont know why hahaha
but well haha.
oh and i got nice presents *-*
well its not what i actually wanted for now but i wanted it before and i have it <3
its all cosmetics and makeup from M.A.C <3 and Revilon mirror. i love those make-up mirrors im so happy to own it xD
well 6 more days till this year will end im so happy about it from few reasons haha
and oh
thank you XX for the best xmas present EVER!
thank you thank you cant wait to see you here <3333333333333

oh one girl said i copy kenza ! because of my Pic's, style, blog, make-up and my hair
hahahahahahahhahahaa
so to make it clear i dont even watch her blog, i dont even know this girl and i have my own style , and my own style of taking and edit pics and oh god what a lame thing that is to blame me for this haahhahahaa

.

Thursday, 24 December 2009

Christmas Wishes for you all!

pic from last year but well i dont have any yet xD

so everyone have wonderful Christmas
i wish you all great time with your families
great presents underneath your xmas tree!!!
dont eat too much hahaha. (well i will eat so much today! hahaha)


For TH fans i wish you all to meet them or i wish you all Bill, Georg and Gustav...I will keep Tom for myself hahaha!!!!
what else. for those who will go on Humanoid Tour see you there and lets have great time once again!
Also all of you have great great New Years Eve! Dont drink so much!
make it as much fun as you can
and have nice hangover healing on first day of new year hahahaa.
i wish you all the best thank you for visiting my blog.
i love you all.






.

Wednesday, 23 December 2009

Tuesday, 22 December 2009

Christmas tree!



yehey this is my little Christmas tree on my desk i dressed it up today xD
i love it hahaa. Marti gave me ideo of putting TH to it so i did hahahaa
i also put some decorations on my wardrobe and shelves and window xD .
so my room is full of Christmas haha same as my house. today i dont all the decorations in the house xD
tomorrow we going with my dad on shopping. but well i wont buy anything cause i want to save my money on tour hahaa. its gonna be haaaaaaaaaaaaaaard!
oh and today i will watch last episode of my series sad i dont want it to end! what im gonna watch?
oh and i have to say again i love POLAND i just love my country so much hahahaha!!!!!

.

Sunday, 20 December 2009

Presents.


So yesturday was kind of hard day, i cleaned up the house, i put the decorations on, i did xmas shopping, i still need to go with my dad to buy things for our xmas supper.
well this year we have small christmas, just me my dad and his GF (Y)
but well haha i didnt had to spend bilions on presents haha.
i just wrapped them and i will put them tomorrow under the tree. as we decided to dress up just 2 trees this year one in my room and one in living room, maybe my dad will put some lights on christmas tree outside our house but well lets see tomorrow xD
i wish i could spend this christmas and new years eve in poland. but well i have to be happy with what i have ;]
oh and as presents i bought my dad armani diamonds giftset *-* smell so good, for his gf i bought CK perfume and some coconut body washes, creams, butters etc xD
haha and as always i bought something for myself...i will keep it secret :P

Saturday, 19 December 2009

Survey.

10 things you want for Christmas:

1. Tom
2. new uggs
3. Daisy perfume by marc jacobs
4. new high heels
5. make-up
6. TH tickets
7. Tom
8. zipper latex legings *-*
9. Tom
10. Toooooooooooooooom o.O

9 musicians/bands you love:

1. TH
2. N-Dubz
3. Snoop Dogg
4. Nicole Scherzinger
5. Rihanna
6. Michael Jackson
7. Whithney Houston
8. Dj. Tiesto
9. Tinchy Stryder

8 things you do everyday:

1. sleep
2. brush my teeth
3. eat
4. drink Tropicana juice
5. listen to music
6. MSN
7. sleep

7 things you enjoy:

1. fashion
2. traveling
3. graphics & art.
4. food
5. staying in my pj's all day
6. Berlin
7. shopping

6 things that will always win your heart:

1. Tom
2. Berlin
3. being respectful
4. High heels
5. my lovely London Town.
6. vodka.

5 favourites:

1. movie: ATL with T.I <3
2. song: Rihanna- wait your turn
3. book: no books
4. band: so many
5. season: winter/summer

4 smells you enjoy:

1. smell of new shoes haha
2. smell of petrol ( o.O )
3. Armani code
4. the body shop & coconut.

3 places you want to go:

1. Las Vegas
2. Sidney
3. Tokyo

2 Favorite Holidays

1. christmas
2. summer holidays

1 Person you’d marry on the spot?

1. Tom hahaa.

hahahaha



hahahahahahahaha i know i shouldnt laugh ta her but man hahahahahahhahahahahaahaa
*falling from chair* hhaahahhahahahahaa

Friday, 18 December 2009


view from my window xD
yehey now there is even more snow. i hope it will stay till xmas *-*
there are people who bet if there will be snow in england for xmas hahahahaha

tomorrow i will dress um my xmas trees xD
thats a lot of work as i will have so many trees hahaha.
and uhm i have to prepare for huge xmas cleaning .
and tomorrow i wll go to buy xmas presents
any ideas? i dont know what can i buy for my dad still -_-'

im going to watch some movie and maybe i will clean my room a little xD

Thursday, 17 December 2009

Snooooooooooow!


Omg today was such a hard day! I was dressed up with my nice dress and jacket and leather jacket and when i was with my dad in the car it was snowing oO
it was so cold, and i didn't had any warm jacket -_-'
well its my fault i should put something on but well xD
I was 7 hours in the dark room which was even more colder than outside. -_-', hmm but at least i printed some pictures out and they are so nice *-*
Danya said it was perfect as for first time so xD
I was so tired when i came back home so i went to sleep from 16-22 haha and i said i will go to sleep just for hour haha. what else, now i'm tired again, maybe i will watch some movie
oh and i have no idea what can i east, im going down to the kitchen opening the fridge and staring in it... i'm full of food, i dont know what can i eat god -_-'

oh and i dont know what can i buy to my dad for xmas this year oO

oh and the pic haha its my window hahaha it look so funny.
and my garden is full of snow hahaa. should i go to make snowman tomorrow? haha
oh and i have my xmas holidays now *-------*
no college till new year *-*

Morning.


Morning everyone!!

Im in such good mood today i have no clue why but its good haha.
Im getting ready for college today. I will print my negatives in the dark room today *-* keep fingers crossed for me !

Im in the middle of my breakfast. oO Its a wonder that i actually eat breakfast now oO i never eat so early in the morning, but well my dad made me really nice sandwiches as he said * stop smoking and drinking coffee all the time..eat something* so i'm doing it now xD
oh btw. this sauce i added to sandwiches is bit too spicy hahaha.

I wonder how weather will be today. I hope not too cold, i have dress on I think i will put long coat on if so, my dad have holidays now so he can drive me to college xD so i have more time to do stuff at home. I could sleep longer but well....i had to pack up as i forgot to do it yesturday ..upsiii.

And as you see new picture of me xD i love it. haha i know im being selfish hahaha. I also photoshoped some Tom's pics. and i also love them . Oh btw. i had really nice Tom dream today *-*.
hmm only thing i can write here is everything was in Paris *-*.
I love Paris, its magic for me. especially in christmas time. as in my dream.
haha i have to tell isa about it hahaha. I bet she will be happy to hear it hahahaha.
in it Isa? hahaha

oh and 2 months till tour. oO how fast this time is going oO. I mean c'mon yesterday we got tour dates and we decided wherever we go or not . thats siiiiiick.

ok i'm going to finish my brekfast and than i will brush my teeth and do make up and college i'm comminnnnng hahahaha

btw. such a long post today haha my mood is really good as i see hahaha.

Have a good day people


oh and pleaseeeeee tag my work next time you put it somewhere or any pics i did .


.

Wednesday, 16 December 2009

One Night at Strand.



hahahahahaahahahahahahha
!!!!!!!!!!!!

Nati: Its recording
Holi: Your sock is to thick I won't put my leg in it.
Dredi: Do everything to put it in!...ey I don't see anything!
Lena: Ey, is...
Nati: ey I don't see anything haha
Holi: Where do I change my pad?...
Dredi: Fuck...Here...than we all gonna do it haha
Lena: EY GIVE ME THOSE SOCKS!
Dredi: I don't see anything Nati...your battery is low..no..we wont...

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

i love you all so much hahahaha
<3
and thank you for this night.
and night before hahaha!


Watcha Say?



i loooooooooooooooooooveeeeeee this song xD

and I dont know what i'm doing here still oO
i was watching a movie again and i looked now on the clock and i'm like o.OOOO
so now I'm going to bed.

Monday, 14 December 2009

Photography.




ok so today finally processed my film. and... i have to say its cool thing to do
but boring as hell. it was first time i processed a film.
and teachers said its amusing that all my photos came out on the film
because most people who do it first time (and not even!) are screwing it.
and i did it right!! :DD
on thursday i will print them in the dark room, those ones i edited my processed film in photoshop.
but i love it *-*

oh and on the pic's there are my friends from college and my teachers xD

oh and yesturday i watched New Moon haha
and i have to say Jacob *---------* his naked body made me so *-* hahaha
stupid Bella...

now im gonna watch my series and...
i cant wait to see new TH video. they should just put it on site not waiting for it without knowing what time it will come up
and i bet they will post it when there will be day in USA and night in Europe -'-

.

Sunday, 13 December 2009

formspring.me

http://www.formspring.me/tomsbabybunny

ask me some questions XD

Friday, 11 December 2009

Uhm...bad bad boy.



uhm.... i have mixed feelings to this. i really do have mixed feelings.
one thing i wanna say...
Perinne...you have SUCH A BEST FRIENDS.
if i were there and my friend was about to get bitten up by boy i would start to fight him ...picture shows her friends were uhm... like statues there?
uhm...he should never ever raise his hand on a GIRL. no matter who she is and what she done...
he showed he can....
i just hope he will be ok in the end.
thats just SICK.


.

Thursday, 10 December 2009

Stupid in love.

by me dont copy! if so TAG! -_-'

Stupid in love, hmmm
Let me tell you something
Oh, this is stupid,I'm not stupid
Don't talk to me like i'm stupid
I still love you but I just can't do this
I may be dumb but I'm not stupid.
My new nick name is 'you idiot' (such an idiot)
Hmm that's what my friends are calling me
Guess that's what made me dumb
He don't want it, not like you want it
Oh girl why do you waste your time?
You know he ain't right
They're telling me this, I don't wanna listen
Tryna make this work
Silly of me to keep holding on
But the dust cap is off
You don't know what you've lost
And you won't realise 'til i'm gone, gone, gone
That i was the one
Which one of us is really gone?

today college. hmmm im in so bad mood.
sad, wasted, depressed, crap.
i dont want to live anymore.
thats how my mood is.
TOO many bad things happend.
take me away.

I'm so stupid in love...
.

Wednesday, 9 December 2009

...


Im really not in mood from few days. and today this news. -_-'
why?
not him, not there, not for that long.
no!
;(

now im being even more depressed, i need Friday with my friend.
I needd to drinkmyself to death .
yeah that woulde the best exit from this situation .




Saturday, 5 December 2009

2009 - Der große Jahresrückblick

Yes I was In Flensburg on wednesday ;]

Event - boring,
4 hours - APLAUS BITTE - life record
Laughing ,Twins, walking, backstage window, dead woman,
almost sleept there,
9348235835783 times - toilet
haha.


TH
Tom -too far $%#^%T$3245$#
Boxes, Swine blonde,
Bill- wonderful smile
just for me.
flag


georg-stuck-staring-oO
Him-smiling-waving- looking <3
2 times world behind my wall- perfect!
Than * moveeeeeee moveeeeeee*
Tom - sofa <3
Georg- polish flag-us!
TH-gone-us-running
G's-bodyguard T-Q7-rushing.
Running-Taxi-Hotel-Beach-changing clothes-Q7!- ASP.-WTF
Bahnhof- M- smoking-hand dryer-Train-German oO.
It was amusing.



Monday, 30 November 2009


ahh <333 thank you thank you <3
one year. and it feels like one minute.
i miss it

OMG!


omg im packing up o.O
i wont tell anyone where i'm going andf what for but omg
i dont know what to wear and i dont believe i will see my girls <3
oh and where to the fuck i will curl my hair buahaha.
i should i do it at home?will hey last 9 hours? hahaha
oh god. tomorrow im going to work so i have to pack up and print everything off today.
thank i will work from 9-17 than i will take long bath as always, and than i will go to sleep and than i iwll go to the airport
oh god!
aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
hahaha ok enough.
.
i wil write something when i will come back xD

Monday, 23 November 2009

Bono.


Hmm i've been thinking long if i should post this pic here.
but ok i posted it. Dont even look at my face. i dont look good haha
it was at 3-4 in the morning. Somewhere in Berlin i dont have to write where ;]
haha the best thing is tthat i didnt knew thats Bono and i took rest of the U2 and Green Day as some drunkies hahahaha!
but than my friend was like * oh god its the edge, oh god its billie joe amstrong*
yeah.





Being from poland can actually have good things about it hahaha.
when we wanted to take pics and they didnt know we are from there thay said no
but when we said we are from poland they were like
*oh poland , than of course you can have pic * hahahaha
!
they love Poland and we love them
<3

Sunday, 22 November 2009

Goodnight


Goodnight.
college today.
byt. bill you xxx.!!
but still he have pretty face ;] but i bet he was xxxxxxx as hell today ;]

BTW!. yes i photoshoped this pic. if you take it credit at least -_-'!

.

Saturday, 21 November 2009

Love come down.



just love it. *-*

Diddy ft Dirty Money- love come down.
my todays tune ;]

Thursday, 19 November 2009

Fix...US.



When you try your best but you don't succeed
When you get what you want but not what you need
When you feel so tired but you can't sleep
Stuck in reverse

And the tears come streaming down your face
When you lose something you can't replace
When you love someone but it goes to waste
Could it be worse?


When you're too in love to let it go
But if you never try you'll never know
Just what you're worth

Can You Fix me?
Can I Fix you?


And I will try to fix you

*


Wednesday, 18 November 2009

Organic Artists


click for bigger

Yehey my awesome duck hahahahaa!!!!!!
i know you all love it hahaha
yes this is my Organic Artist Project.
i have to search for 7 artists which are making something organic.
but not organic that they made something from wood, its about shape something natural ;]
i like this project. hmm kind of easy but still a lot of work. and presentation., this is my sketchbook up on the pic one + of it its BLACK which present my work in better way xD
oh the artists on this page are Hugo Haring German architect. i love this building thats why i took his as example and drawed it ;]
and also Nicola Hicks and i drawed her DUCK ( hahahaha) but im my way hahaa!
ok one more painting to do, + evaluation and meaning of organic and organic art and im done for today xD

Biggest Dream?



OMG i love this song *-*
and what you think about it?
god i think im gonna go back to my hip hop / rap habit hahaha
btw.
i just made up my biggest wish hahahaa
what is it?
throw snowball on Bills face muahahahahaa
i bet after doing it all bills fanatic would kill me buahaha .

Monday, 16 November 2009

A1-Project (Finished)




aaaaaaaaaaaaa i finished it
and im really happy about final result *-*
whole day and half of the nght but it was worth it. ok the eye on pencil half is not so good
but i tried so many times to make it right and i couldnt -_-'
lets see what my new tutor gonna say about it
!

and now?
BED! ( finally) i dreamed about it since 10 PM ( oO )
goodnight

.

A1 project


yeah im doing it whole day today
its hard but i need good grade so i have to do it with good detail.
the pic above shows unfinished half of it oO
now this half is inished and im in the middle of doing second half
nice in it?
haha i like it as well xD

Friday, 13 November 2009

Games against Boredom.

do you remember this old as hell game?
haha this and Mario Bros and also Adams family was my childhood games.
i spend so much time playing them hahaha .


yeah today i was so bored.
so me and my VIP Holi played a little online together hahaha
it was so fun i have to say hahaha.
our Scrabbles was the best things, haha making up the words haha

now what can i do?
i feel like going to bed, or reading book oO
i think i will read some driving licence tests etc,
or MJ book?

god tomorrow shopping xD

Thursday, 12 November 2009

college + lil shopping.


yeah you probably know i'm obsessed with Andrew Collinge <33
today i bought brand new hair dryer and i love it so *-*
Also new faux cushion as you can see on the pic. its really nice and fluffy *-*
and my favourite tomato sauce that i will eat tomorrow with nice pasta.

Today i went to college for the first time i actually wanted to go there and it was really fun i have to say.,
new tutor. yes Simon is gone ;(
but she is nice, and fun so i hope course will go on fun as well.
rebbeca killed me today with her nice gangsta picatchu hahah

and WTF?! i never thought someone can be THAT rude and unfaithful like them oO nice nice
i hate it !

ok now. i will do my front page to my new sketchbook and i will go to shower and my bed is calling me
so good night <3

Wednesday, 11 November 2009



oh god
I love her
and i love her dress *-*
give it to meeeee *-*


btw.
I cant believe my trip is over
I cant believe tomorrow im going back to college
i cant believe that some things happend and are happening oOOOO
never mind.

shower + toast + bed
=
good night <3

Tickets!


tickets tickets ^^.
WTF is the best thing on them and btw. i love this tickets hahaa
mine mine <3
2 more to come and 1 in HER hands ^^.

Paris anyone?

Tuesday, 10 November 2009

Back.


I'm Back.
It was AMUSING
whatever happend there gonna stay betwen us.
I thought I messed up...i was so wrong.. i didnt knew that after bad time something can come and light the darkness up.
Thank you for nice Drinking, crying, ASP, laughing, making crazy thing and everything .
<3

Lass Uns Laufen.

btw.

I still wonder why? why and what was HE doing there on THIS time at night oO
ok never mind oO

I'm so tired i had 394885943234 messages on my MSN and i need my bed so much.
I really really missed it.

Thank you to everyone I meet in Germany

T + U2 + Green Day + David Hasselhof + Jesse Metcalfe and Others.
and everyone from my friends and those I meet.
Your support mean so much to me .

btw 2. I hate this bald fucking idiot ...why he followed me? no idea.

Monday, 2 November 2009

Sunday, 1 November 2009

hey hey hey ! wanna party in Prague?



yeah visit
http://tokiohotel-fanklub.cz/view.php?nazevclanku=czech-fanparty-the-teaser&cisloclanku=2009110001

for more info!

sounds good in it?

Halloween night.

Add Image
hahahahaha. i'm lovin' it ;]

So this year i did not celebrate Halloween.
I'm at home drinking whiskey and trying to relax a bit before my flight tomorrow.
yes it is so stressing going for tour. everytime i go to see him i have weird feelings.
but the one i have today is strange and unknown to me ;]

i tried to watch movie Trick r'Treat. But of course i was too scared to watch it. so. i didnt finished it. and yes it was scary and disgusting .


here you go you can try it ;]

god god god
breathe nati breathe hahaha .
i love this feeling.

Thursday, 29 October 2009

TurboDymoMan oO



HAHAHAHAHAhahahaha
I love polish adverts

Lets pack our suitcases.


OMG thats my suitcase from not even minute ago.
yes i'm packing up oO
I still have to pack so many thing but as you see i have no more space oO
Huge pink bag is my make up bag so full of make up stuff oO
god god god.
I love this time when we have to pack our suitcases and start to get ready to go to airport and stuff like this
but its so stressful
but im so happy. yes im so happy whatever gonna happen there it will happen
we know just that we will meet one band we also wanted to.
TH? no idea

i have my Tickets for Lodz concert.
one more and im done with them .


Rihanna-Russian Roulette.

thats my song of a Day.

Ciao Bambino.

Wednesday, 28 October 2009

F O S


actually we know all of the meanings

hahahahhahahahahahahhahahahaha
omg what a good end of the day.
i laughed my ass do death again.
thank you YOU.

music?
Tokio Hotel-Ready,set go instrumental .

because it reminds me of whole tour thing and also it keeps me going and powerful powerful ^^

Tuesday, 27 October 2009

WTF!


OMG hahaa i laughed my ass off today hahaha.
can you see what i see and what we see and what we laughed about almost whole evening?

WTF!

oh god haahhaa
we had funny conversation on msn hahahaa.


*that WTF company is the best xd
*man this concert gonna be like one big WTF
*rofl you are riiiiight haha
*on polish ticket it should be OMG ha2
*rofl thats great ideaLOL
*on french tickets it should be STFU ha2
*what means that?
*shut the fuck up ha2
*oh and on polish that also should be LMAO- laugh my ass off ha2
*and on german eee no idea ha2
*yees
*maybe r o f l
*lol
*ha2
*LOL
*ha2
*thats a conversation on high level xd
*haha i know ha2
*http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_jzSssxRhTko/SudTyxTQ43I/AAAAAAAABRg/4J4fI56pAx4/s1600/1.bmp
*hahahahahahaa
*CARREFOUR HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
*are you KIDDDDING me?LOL
*no
*maybe they will also sale LIDL or BIEDRONKA tickets ha2
*TESCO
*rofl
*ha2
*no polish BIEDRONKA is the best hahaha
*cool name rofl
*http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/d/d3/Chojnow_012_biedronka.jpg
*ha2
*omg imdead
*dskasůld when im laughing it hurts so muchroflstop it
*oh my god... thats so CUTElol
*my tummy dies from laughing now ha2
*ha2
*im sorry hahahahaahahahahahahahahahahaha
*loli just saved that converstaion
*hahahaa
*yeah
HAHAHAHA you are my hero of this night Jana <3
i still laugh about it so much.
we all should name the cities where we going haha. like WTF, STFU, ROFL, LOL, LMAO, OMG. etc. hahahaa
i mean for real i never had ticket for TH konzi like this hahahaa.
its gonna be so special WTF ticket
oh god hahaha

now. from couple of days im one bag of nerves.
I'm so stressed about this whole thing, and i dont know if i can get on like this. ok
after buying those tickets i feel much saver but still i have 4 to go with .
uh uh uh uh
pray for me tomorrow.
i wonder whats the cost of Lodz tickets *-*
huhu its gona be fun in it?
and
in 4 days im gonna wait or have my last 2 hours of sleep till my flight.
omg
Time is going so fast.


i'm writing this letter for you ....



btw.
and we gonna drink vodka...loats of vodka yehey hahaha!

love you girls <3

Isa Dredi & Jana and Marta <3